Prinzenpaare
Jahr Prinz Prinzessin kleiner Prinz kleine Prinzessin
         
1965/66 G R Ü N D U N G S J A H R    
1966/67 Ernst Josef Philipp Christine    
1967/68 Harlacher Adalbert Brandl Mathilde Gumpp Walter Muff Irene
1968/69 Bauerschmid Vinzenz Kliem Marlene Scorset Ewald Strasser Brigitte
1969/70 Mayer Michael Kliem Gudrun Anspacher Walter Kuchler Martina
1970/71 Brugger Hans Reiter Johanna Endres Jürgen Schilling Gabi
1971/72 Brugger Hans Reiter Johanna Weißhaupt Seppi Kimmel Beate
1972/73 Seher Erich Mayer Vroni Rehm Walter Jessen Elke
1973/74 Brandl Johann Remmele Anita Schwertberger Günter Kimmel Margit
1974/75 Philipp Norbert Hirschbolz Renate Schwertberger Bernd Weber Manuela
1975/76 Steinert Bernhard Steinert Barbara Schilling Helmut Lindner Christl
1976/77 Mauritz Rudolf Burghart Ingrid Sparhuber Hansi Knispel Sylvia
1977/78 Steinert Bernhard Steinert Barbara nicht bekannt nicht bekannt
1978/79 Schultz Leo Berchtenbreiter Johanna Baurschmid Markus Röhnisch Cornelia
1979/80 Röger Robert Röger Christine Mauritz Wolfgang Sailer Irmgard
1980/81 Hafner Walter Schnell Gerlinde Kienberger Uwe Brandl Manuela
1981/82 Shimmels Kurt Steur Angelika Wenzlik Wolfgang Trapp Sonja
1982/83 Pause   Pause  
1983/84 Nieke Wolfgang Schwarzmann Daniela Großnick Alexander Lederle Martina
1984/85 Gloge Werner Burger Monika Menking Marc Peter Sonja
1985/86 Winkler Jürgen Ernst Bettina Röger Robert Menking Nadine
1986/87 Sutner Werner Müller Michela Kienberger Klaus Röger Esther
1987/88 Reiter Michael Dürr Jutta Trapp Jörg Schneider Melanie
1988/89 Sommer Ralf Böhm Karina Trapp Jörg Schneider Melanie
1989/90 Steib Georg König Annette Bäsche Stefan Steib Hellen
1990/91 Gumpp Walter Gumpp Evi Mayer thomas Mayer Nadine
1991/92 Gumpp Walter Gumpp Evi Eschler Rene Eschler Judith
1992/93 Zill Karl Schrettle Silvia Eschler Markus Mauritz Nicole
1993/94 Korczmarek Stefan Rollenmiller Sandra Schleehuber Jürgen Keis Silvia
1994/95 Burger Sigmund Waldenmayr Monika    
1995/96 Plapp Jochen Plapp Sonja Saravo Andre Bahmann Sarah
1996/97 Plapp Jochen Plapp Sonja Hörl Markus Funke Corina
1997/98 Link Stefan Böhm Alexandra Brandstetter Florian Joas Marina
1998/99 Kornberger Stefan Harlacher Diana Feltin Daniel Anna
1999/00 Bär Jürgen Seitz Kerstin Schaudi Christian Röger Sarah
2000/01 Kummer Jürgen Joas Karina Schwertberger Chris Laukner Michele
2001/02 Blach Uwe Laukner Ines Schnetzer Jonas Mesch Jennifer
2002/03 Gentner Armin Graf Martina Gärtner Dominik Wachter Tamara
2003/04 Matthias Wörle Grosser Eva Saravo Andre Steib Christina
2004/05 Ernst Wolfgang Kolmberger Stefanie Sanwald Tizian Neuhold Samira
2005/06 Mayr Uwe Mayr Manuela Ginglas Marcel Röger Stefanie
2006/07 Hummel Markus Röger Alexandra Schuster Lukas Schneider Julia
2007/08 Bawidamann Daniel Feltin Nicole Wenisch Tobias Röger Katharina
2008/09 Zengerle Florian Gallenmüller Carolin Reiter Steffen Kapfer Stefanie
2009/10 Reimertshofer Hannes Brenner Karina Kummer Melvin Link Eva
2010/11 Bucher Jochen Feist Melanie Wenisch Fabian Reiter Svenja
2011/12 Schleehuber Jürgen Botzenhardt Jasmin Sturm Lukas Rößle Nadine
2012/13 Wörner Matthias Schultz Anne Gumpp David Straubinger Sarah
2013/14 Sodeikat Mario Maier Verena Kellermann Thomas Straubinger Laura
2014/15 Schaudi Michael Schaudi Aninja Röger Andreas Resselberger Jasmin
2015/16 Harlacher Michael Joas Marina Luca Link Lea-Marie Wunder
2016/17 Daniel Krebs Kathrin Schoder Steffen Heinisch Lara Volk
2017/18 Markus Eschner Karolin Eschner Robin Wörle Theresa Launer